| entries | profile | affiliates | tagboard | plugboard | site |
LOL
Monday, August 24, 2009


Haha... I saw the funniest and cutest ' love triangle war' on blogspot. I won't say who but it makes me wanna laugh and at the same time puke. But basically it was funny and cute especially the fact that they think it's love when it actually seems like puppy love but hey... you never know. A puppy love may blossom into a true love but the chances are low say....... 1 out of 1000. Anway what amuses me is that it can make a pretty good romantic comedy or just a romantic movie. Btw..... I love Twilight. No I'm quite obsessed with it. It's one of my guilty pleasure....lol.
Well, that's all.

P.S: Thank God I found my IC. I can be very forgetful. Guess where I found it. In the pocket of one of my trousers in my cardboard that is piled with clothes.... Thank God. seriously.

xoxo


12:19 AM | back to top

Disclaimer


put your disclaimer here

Rewind